Quick View

S-85DLC05D

S-85DLC05D

SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode

 

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM 

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

MikroTik Support

 

Get Support

Forum

Wiki

Send an E-mail

Logo PROFESSIONAL.png
  • Facebook
  • Google My Business
  • Twitter

MikroTik app

Apple Outline.png
Android Outline.png

© MMXIX by United Operated by Benchmark. Tous droits réservés. Design & Development by United